Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Workboys Toilet And Minor Repair At Gangasagar Jr. Basic School 19050611701 Under Balurghat Blockbalurghat West Clrc
|
| Description |
Construction Workboys Toilet And Minor Repair At Gangasagar Jr. Basic School 19050611701 Under Balurghat Blockbalurghat West Clrc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_534596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/SSM/2023,DT.- 24/05/2023(SL NO.-04) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DEO,SSM,DD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at jalghar jr. basic school 19050610901 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at jalghar jr. basic school 19050610901 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at satrai jr. basic school 19050615702 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at satrai jr. basic school 19050615702 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at shibram pur jr. basic school 19050615301 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at shibram pur jr. basic school 19050615301 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at dumair jr. b. school 19050604101 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at dumair jr. b. school 19050604101 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and major repair at majhi gram jr. basic school 19050615701 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Construction workboys toilet and major repair at majhi gram jr. basic school 19050615701 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at bhatshala f.p. school 19050611601 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at bhatshala f.p. school 19050611601 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at gutin f.p. school 19050600101 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at gutin f.p. school 19050600101 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and major repair at danga bijoysree jr. b. school 19050600401 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Construction workboys toilet and major repair at danga bijoysree jr. b. school 19050600401 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at dakra f.p.school 19050612802 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at dakra f.p.school 19050612802 under balurghat blockbalurghat west clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at hassail f.p.school 19050605001 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at hassail f.p.school 19050605001 under balurghat blockbalurghat north clrc
Read moreof your Industry type