Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Drain Near The Land Of Billal Mondal At Barachupria Sansad X Under Ramnagar Barachupria I G.P. (A.A.P. No 24) (Activity Code No96199714 (Tender Sl No2)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross Drain Near The Land Of Billal Mondal At Barachupria Sansad X Under Ramnagar Barachupria I G.P. (A.A.P. No 24) (Activity Code No96199714 (Tender Sl No2)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_707340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3(e) /C.F.C.(Tied)(Cross Drain) /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMNAGAR BARACHUPRIA-I G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1547657 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cross drain near by house of golam mondal at kumari sansad -xv under ramnagar barachupria i g.p. (a.a.p. no 82) (activity code no-110442967) (tender sl no.-1)
Construction of cross drain near by house of golam mondal at kumari sansad -xv under ramnagar barachupria i g.p. (a.a.p. no 82) (activity code no-110442967) (tender sl no.-1)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from the house of rafiuddin mondal towards the house of anchar dhabak at barachupria sansad -vii under ramnagar barachupria-i g.p. (a.a.p. no 58) (activity code no-110274611) (tender sl no.-1)
Construction of cover drain from the house of rafiuddin mondal towards the house of anchar dhabak at barachupria sansad -vii under ramnagar barachupria-i g.p. (a.a.p. no 58) (activity code no-110274611) (tender sl no.-1)
Read moreImprovement of road by cement concrete from bsf road to sahid mondal at ramnagar purba sansad no. xv under ramnagar barachupria i g.p. (a.a.p. no 58) activity code no 67913216, (tender sl no 1)
Improvement of road by cement concrete from bsf road to sahid mondal at ramnagar purba sansad no. xv under ramnagar barachupria i g.p. (a.a.p. no 58) activity code no 67913216, (tender sl no 1)
Read moreConstruction of cross drain near the shop of kamal mondal at ramnagar sansad xvi under ramnagar barachupria i g.p. (s.a.a.p. no 7) (activity code no 109052859) (tender sl no. 1)
Construction of cross drain near the shop of kamal mondal at ramnagar sansad xvi under ramnagar barachupria i g.p. (s.a.a.p. no 7) (activity code no 109052859) (tender sl no. 1)
Read moreImprovement of road by cement concrete road from the house of mahafuch mondal towards the house of sarfarej molla at barachupria sansad no vii under ramnagar barachupria-i g.p. a.a.p. no 02 activity code no 67911977 tender sl no 1
Improvement of road by cement concrete road from the house of mahafuch mondal towards the house of sarfarej molla at barachupria sansad no vii under ramnagar barachupria-i g.p. a.a.p. no 02 activity code no 67911977 tender sl no 1
Read moreImprovement of road by cement concrete road from the house of mahinur mondal towards the house of akbar sardar at barachupria sansad no vi under ramnagar barachupria i g.p. a.a.p. no 03 activity code no 67911789 tender sl no 2
Improvement of road by cement concrete road from the house of mahinur mondal towards the house of akbar sardar at barachupria sansad no vi under ramnagar barachupria i g.p. a.a.p. no 03 activity code no 67911789 tender sl no 2
Read moreImprovement of road by cement concrete road from the house of mahafuch mondal towards the house of sarfarej molla at barachupria sansad no vii under ramnagar barachupria i g.p. a.a.p. no 02 activity code no-67911977 tender sl no 1
Improvement of road by cement concrete road from the house of mahafuch mondal towards the house of sarfarej molla at barachupria sansad no vii under ramnagar barachupria i g.p. a.a.p. no 02 activity code no-67911977 tender sl no 1
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from the shop of kamal mondal towards ramnagar baor at ramnagar purba sansad no xvi under ramnagar barachupria i gp (a.a.p. no 7) (activity code no 109052898) (tender sl no.1)
Construction of surface drain from the shop of kamal mondal towards ramnagar baor at ramnagar purba sansad no xvi under ramnagar barachupria i gp (a.a.p. no 7) (activity code no 109052898) (tender sl no.1)
Read moreConstruction of new sheed at ramnagar bazar at sansad no.xiii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block. a.a.p. no. 98 activity code 98089056
Construction of new sheed at ramnagar bazar at sansad no.xiii under ramnagar barachupria 1 gp under hanskhali dev. block. a.a.p. no. 98 activity code 98089056
Read morePilling works beside the house of atiyar dhabak towards the house of rabiul dhabak at barachupria sansad no.-vii under ramnagar barachupria-i g.p. (a.a.p. no-29) activity code no-110078511 (tender sl no-2)
Pilling works beside the house of atiyar dhabak towards the house of rabiul dhabak at barachupria sansad no.-vii under ramnagar barachupria-i g.p. (a.a.p. no-29) activity code no-110078511 (tender sl no-2)
Read moreof your Industry type