Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Steel Plate 10000 X1500 X6 Mm Dmr 249 A,Steel Plate 12000 X2500 X20 Mm Dmr 249 A,Steel Plate 12000 X2500 X8
Description
Organisation Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3481694
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date May 23, 2023 23:01
End Date
Expired 24/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Sam Sandeep K
Ministry: Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways
Department: Department Of Public Enterprises
Organisation: Cochin Shipyard Ltd