Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard With Mouse,Lan Card,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Led Monitor 19 Slace 5,Printer Head Espon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5487426 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND INFOTECH | - | 29-10-2024 16:38:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 09-10-2024 16:52:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2024 19:00:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2024 17:02:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,LAN CARD,BTY 12V 7AH,LED MONITOR 19SLACE 5,PRINTER HEAD ESPON | 48900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,LAN CARD,BTY 12V 7AH,LED MONITOR 19SLACE 5,PRINTER HEAD ESPON | 63100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,LAN CARD,BTY 12V 7AH,LED MONITOR 19SLACE 5,PRINTER HEAD ESPON | 70800.00 | L3 |