Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revised Flood Scheme For Laying Of Rcc Np3 Pipeline Of 1000 Mm Dia Instead Of Np2 In The Length Of 9000 Ft Along With Recharge Shaft And Construction Of Permanent Pump House To Drainout The Flood Water Of Village Deeg Into Habri Sub Branch At Rd 8430
|
| Description |
Revised Flood Scheme For Laying Of Rcc Np3 Pipeline Of 1000 Mm Dia Instead Of Np2 In The Length Of 9000 Ft Along With Recharge Shaft And Construction Of Permanent Pump House To Drainout The Flood Water Of Village Deeg Into Habri Sub Branch At Rd 843
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_366788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202461946028 DE4D 4BF7 BB29 F942448676DE112IRR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 3.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEEG HABRI SANCH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=442452 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of rcc pipeline np3 to drainout the flood water from agriculture land of village habri and sanch into habri sub branch at rd 84337-r to protect the agriculture land of habri and sanch
Laying of rcc pipeline np3 to drainout the flood water from agriculture land of village habri and sanch into habri sub branch at rd 84337 /r to protect the agriculture land of habri and sanch.
Read moreLaying of rcc pipeline np3 alongwith construction of pump house to drainout the flood water from the agriculture land as well as abadi area of village deeg into rajound minor at rd 10400-l to protect the agriculture land from flood water.
Laying of rcc pipeline np3 alongwith construction of pump house to drainout the flood water from the aggriculture land as well as abadi area of villlage deeg into rajound minor at rd 10400/l to protect the agriculture land from flood water .
Read moreExtension of rcc pipeline np3 to drainout the flood water from the agriculture land of village khanoda into existing pipeline to protect the agriculture land
Extension of rcc pipeline np3 to drainout the flood water from the agriculture land of village khanoda into existing pipeline to protect the agriculture land
Read moreLaying of rcc pipeline np3 alongwith construction of pump house to drainout the flood water from the agriculture land of village khanoda into existing pipeline to protect the agriculture land from the flood water
Laying of rcc pipeline np3 alongwith cosntruction of pump house to drainout the flood water from the agriculture &#x0d land of village khanoda into existing pipeline to protect the agriculture land from the flood water
Read moreLaying of rcc pipeline np3 along with construction of pump house to drainout the flood water from the agriculture land as well as abadi area of village chochra /ruksana into bml at rd 263450-l through tharota minor to protect the agriculture and abad
Laying of rcc pipeline np3 along with construction of pump house to drainout the flood water from the agriculture land as well as abadi area of village chochra /ruksana into bml at rd 263450 /l through tharota minor to protect the agriculture and a
Read moreof your Industry type