Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Bracket Assembly For Under Slung Compressor Model Rr20100 Cg(m) Of M/S. Elgi Make. Set Consisting Of 02 Items.
1) Bracket Motor Side As Per M/S. Elgi Part No. 070300890. Qty/Set. = 01 No.
2) Bracket Compressor Side As Per M/S. Elgi Part No. 070300900. Qty/Set. = 01 No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106455335 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245380B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106455335/viewNitPdf_4694553.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSet of bracket assembly for under slung compressor model rr20100 cg(m) of m/s. elgi make. set consisting of 02 items. 1) bracket motor side as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300890. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) bracket compressor side as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300900. qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of bracket assembly for under slung compressor model rr20100 cg(m) of m/s. elgi make. set consisting of 02 items. 1) bracket motor side as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300890. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) bracket compressor side as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300900. qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for auxiliary compressor mcpa, model no. crc 150 & icrc 150 of m/s. elgi make. set consisting of 05 items as follows. 1) brush holder lh as per m/s. elgi part no. 3nbd302000. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) brush holder rh as per m/s. elgi part no. 3nbd302100. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) brush carbon as per m/s. elgi part no. 3mcf101100. qty/set. = 02 nos. 4) spacer as per m/s. elgi part no. 3pde155700. qty/set. = 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for auxiliary compressor mcpa, model no. crc 150 & icrc 150 of m/s. elgi make. set consisting of 05 items as follows. 1) brush holder lh as per m/s. elgi part no. 3nbd302000. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) brush holder rh as per m/s. elgi part no. 3nbd302100. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) brush carbon as per m/s. elgi part no. 3mcf101100. qty/set. = 02 nos. 4) spacer as per m/s. elgi part no. 3pde155700. qty/set. = 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of inlet & discharge valve assemblies suitable for compressor model 1750 lpm of m/s. elgi make as follows. 1) valve assly. inlet as per m/s. elgi part no: a070072. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) valve assly. discharge as per m/s. elgi part no: a070071. qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElgi make bracket mtg unit side for rr 2 [elgi make bracket mtg unit side for rr 20100 part no. 070300900 along with bolt hex m 16x40 8.8 zyp 5-8m (qty-03 nos)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aoh kit for m/s . elgi make compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for m/s. elgi make auxiliary compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for m/s elgi make aux compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type