Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge,Keyboard,Mouse,Wired Keyboard,Wired Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4422286 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Pushpender Gangwar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND BROS | - | 09-01-2024 14:08:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-01-2024 11:02:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 06-01-2024 17:28:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 08-01-2024 11:35:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 12-01-2024 16:43:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 11-01-2024 22:24:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 11-01-2024 20:17:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 20:41:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 03-01-2024 16:11:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Satvik Enterprises | - | 09-01-2024 13:34:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 09-01-2024 13:48:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 12 | SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS | - | 08-01-2024 15:07:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Satvik Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : cartridge,keyboard,mouse,wired keyboard,wired mouse | 24900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : cartridge,keyboard,mouse,wired keyboard,wired mouse | 26320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAND BROS (MII) | Item Categories : cartridge,keyboard,mouse,wired keyboard,wired mouse | 27130.00 | L3 |