Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Astral Upvc Pipe 6 Inch,Astral Upvc Pipe 2 Inch,Ms Pipe Tata 4 Inch,D Joint 6 Inch With Rubber,Na
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3923967 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 22:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S KOHINOOR TRADERS
119555
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KOHINOOR TRADERS | - | 12-09-2023 15:26:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PERFECT ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 14:39:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJDHANI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 13:36:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KOHINOOR TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Astral UPVC Pipe 6 inch,Astral UPVC Pipe 2 inch,MS Pipe Tata 4 inch,D Joint 6 inch with Rubber,na | 119555.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJDHANI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Astral UPVC Pipe 6 inch,Astral UPVC Pipe 2 inch,MS Pipe Tata 4 inch,D Joint 6 inch with Rubber,na | 127525.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PERFECT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Astral UPVC Pipe 6 inch,Astral UPVC Pipe 2 inch,MS Pipe Tata 4 inch,D Joint 6 inch with Rubber,na | 128010.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Astral UPVC Pipe 6 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 79435.000 |
| Astral UPVC Pipe 2 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 13620.000 |
| MS Pipe Tata 4 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 21800.000 |
| D Joint 6 inch with Rubber | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| na | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 100.000 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read more20mm upvc astral pipe,25mm upvc astral pipe,35mm upvc astral pipe,50w led halogen light,30w led hal
Read more
Water tank astral,submersible openwell pump,l and t panel,upvc pipe 1i2 inch,upvc pipe 1 inch,upvc
Read more
3 inch d joint,4 inch d joint,5 inch d joint,6 inch d joint,8 inch d joint,10 inch d joint,12 inch
Read more
Purchase of equipment related to water,d joint 8 inch,d joint 6 inch,d joint 4 inch,d joint 3 inch,
Read more
Ppe kit,pvc d joint 2 inch,pvc d joint 3 inch,pvc d joint 6 inch,pvc pipe 63mm 6kg. per sm.,pvc pip
Read more
of your Industry type