Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Various Roads Under Sub Division M 2111 Of Shahdara Road Division (M 211) At Places Due To Digging/Cutting By Various Agencies Like Bses, Djb, Igl, Airtel, Vodafone, Mtnl Etc Dg. 2025 26
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Various Roads Under Sub Division M 2111 Of Shahdara Road Division (M 211) At Places Due To Digging/Cutting By Various Agencies Like Bses, Djb, Igl, Airtel, Vodafone, Mtnl Etc Dg. 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_277842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2025-26/EE/SHAHDARA ROAD/PWD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Division M-211, PWD, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=366517 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road restoration cut by various agencies like airtel, jio, bses, igl, etc. under pwd division south west road-i under sub division-i new delhi.
Road restoration cut by various agencies like airtel, jio, bses, igl, etc. under pwd division south west road-i under sub division-i new delhi.
Read moreRoad restoration of roads and berms cut by djb, igl, tpddl, airtel, vodafone and various other agencies under section-i,ii and iii sub division nwr-21, division nwr-2.
Road restoration of roads and berms cut by djb, igl, tpddl, airtel, vodafone and various other agencies under section-i,ii and iii sub division nwr-21, division nwr-2.
Read moreRoad restoration of roads and berms cut by djb, igl, tpddl, airtel, vodafone and various other agencies under section-i,ii and iii sub division nwr-21, division nwr-2.
Road restoration of roads and berms cut by djb, igl, tpddl, airtel, vodafone and various other agencies under section-i,ii and iii sub division nwr-21, division nwr-2.
Read moreRestoration of road(s) at various locations cut by djb, bses, mtnl, igl, vodafone, bel and presto under sub-division-ii/south road-ii, pwd 2023 - 2024 new delhi.
Restoration of road(s) at various locations cut by djb, bses, mtnl, igl, vodafone, bel and presto under sub-division-ii/south road-ii, pwd 2023 - 2024 new delhi.
Read moreStrengthening of g.t. road from apsara border to shahdara flyover under sub-division m-2111 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25.
Strengthening of g.t. road from apsara border to shahdara flyover under sub-division m-2111 of shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads under pwd division shahdara road division/sub division m-2111 and m-2112 during 2025-26 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work under sub division m-2111 and m-2112).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads under pwd division shahdara road division/sub division m-2111 and m-2112 during 2025-26 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work under sub division m-2111 and m-2112).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Restoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh - desilting of roads side drains under sub division m-2111).
A/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh - desilting of roads side drains under sub division m-2111).
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreof your Industry type