Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Four Class Room Building At Panchayat Union Middle School (Gf Gf1) At Veeralur Panchayat In Kalasapakkam Block Tiruvannamalai District Under Nabard 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Four Class Room Building At Panchayat Union Middle School (Gf Gf1) At Veeralur Panchayat In Kalasapakkam Block Tiruvannamalai District Under Nabard 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_523421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No.A7/4365/2024Dt. 12.12.2024 TVMKLSPBP/2024-25/00031 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalasapakkam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=623115 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new four class room building at panchayat union middle school (gf-gf1) at veeralur panchayat in kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under nabard - 2024-25
Construction of new four class room building at panchayat union middle school (gf-gf1) at veeralur panchayat in kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under nabard - 2024-25
Read moreRenovation of rural library buildings at veeralur panchayat in kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt - 2025-26
Renovation of rural library buildings at veeralur panchayat in kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt - 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge across miruganda river at nc veeralur road to venkatampalayam adc road in venkatampalayam panchayat package no.tvm/2022-23/156 kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under nabard xxviii
Construction of bridge across miruganda river at nc veeralur road to venkatampalayam adc road in venkatampalayam panchayat package no.tvm/2022-23/156 kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under nabard xxviii
Read moreConstruction of new two class room building for panchayat union middle school at kallanai in kilkaripur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under cfsids 2024-25
Construction of new two class room building for panchayat union middle school at kallanai in kilkaripur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under cfsids 2024-25
Read moreRenovation of panchayat union middle school building at kolavoor panchayat in chetpet block in tiruvannamalai district under sids 2023-2024
Renovation of panchayat union middle school building at kolavoor panchayat in chetpet block in tiruvannamalai district under sids 2023-2024
Read moreRenovation of panchayat union middle school building at oghur panchayat in chetpet block in tiruvannamalai district under sids 2023-2024
Renovation of panchayat union middle school building at oghur panchayat in chetpet block in tiruvannamalai district under sids 2023-2024
Read moreProviding flooring temprory shed at panchayat union middle school at meenavar in kaveripoompattinam panchayat in sirkali block gf 2023-2024
Providing flooring temprory shed at panchayat union middle school at meenavar in kaveripoompattinam panchayat in sirkali block gf 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of jeep shed in panchayat union office at kalasapakkam panchayat. tvmklspbp/2025-26/00064
Construction of jeep shed in panchayat union office at kalasapakkam panchayat.
Read moreImprovements of mrl13-n c veeralur to join p c road to pattiyandal road (via) veeralur km 4/0 - 7/450 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-302 kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under pmgsy iii (2023-24)
Improvements of mrl13-n c veeralur to join p c road to pattiyandal road (via) veeralur km 4/0 - 7/450 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-302 kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under pmgsy iii (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of new lab building gf in panchayat union middle school at manickampatti village and panchayat under cfsids 2024-2025 p03
Construction of new lab building gf in panchayat union middle school at manickampatti village and panchayat under cfsids 2024-2025 p03
Read moreof your Industry type