Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Cc Road From Gadaipur Kalipada Dolai House To Kalipada Mandal House At Mouza Gadaipur, Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under Apa Sduring The Year (25 26).Scheme Code No Apas/01/231/311/0008
|
| Description |
Estimate Cc Road From Gadaipur Kalipada Dolai House To Kalipada Mandal House At Mouza Gadaipur, Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under Apa Sduring The Year (25 26).Scheme Code No Apas/01/231/311/0008
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_948001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-16/25-26/SL5 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2258133 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate constraction of roof gadaipur icds at mouza- gadaipur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/311/0009
Estimate constraction of roof gadaipur icds at mouza- gadaipur, &#x0d under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/311/0009&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for constraction of ghat at gadaipur kathpukur at mouza- gadaipur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/311/0010
Estimate for constraction of ghat at gadaipur kathpukur&#x0d at mouza- gadaipur, &#x0d under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- &#x0d apas/01/231/311/0010&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for cc road from gadaipur shitala mandir to bhumijpara at mouza- uttar dhankhal , under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/311/0001
Estimate for cc road from gadaipur shitala mandir to bhumijpara at mouza- uttar dhankhal , under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/311/0001
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nayan dolai house to kalipada dolai house
Construction of concrete drain from shivalay mandir to pucca pull at daisanda 67766694
Read moreConstuction of pucca drain from kalipada dolai house to karuna dolai house at keshuria
Constuction of pucca drain from kalipada dolai&#x0d house to karuna dolai house at keshuria
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gadaipur jagannath ghosh house to nepal patra house at gadaipur at mouza-gadaipur, j.l.no-132 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075573.
Construction of concrete road from gadaipur jagannath ghosh house to nepal patra house at gadaipur at mouza-gadaipur, j.l.no-132 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075573.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with pipe line at dolai para near mansaa mandir at gadaipur at mouza- gadaipur, j.l.no-132 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c. during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256854).
Installation of sub mersible with pipe line at dolai para near mansaa mandir at gadaipur at mouza- gadaipur, j.l.no-132 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c. during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256854).
Read moreEstimate for cc rd from ssk to ranjit jana house at mouza barkashimpur under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/303/0006
Estimate for cc rd from ssk to ranjit jana house at mouza barkashimpur under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/303/0006
Read moreEstimate for cc rd from ssk to ranjit jana house at mouza barkashimpur under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/303/0006
Estimate for cc rd from ssk to ranjit jana house at mouza barkashimpur under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/303/0006
Read moreEstimate for cc road from postanka kusadhwaj patra house to shibaprasad goswami house at mouza-postanka, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/308/0004
Estimate for cc road from postanka kusadhwaj patra house to shibaprasad goswami house&#x0d at mouza-postanka, &#x0d under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/308/0004&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type