Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Pvc Pipeline For Grey Water Management At Icds Center At 14 No Putung Activity Code 108602656
|
| Description |
Installation Of Pvc &Amp#X0d
Pipeline For Grey Water &Amp#X0d
Management At Icds &Amp#X0d
Center At 14 No Putung &Amp#X0d
Activity Code &Amp#X0d
108602656
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_789933_2 |
|
Reference Number |
20 PRA S II 15THFC T 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTUNG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751759 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nstallation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at manju dara gaon activity code 108602748
Nstallation of pvc &#x0d pipeline for grey water &#x0d management at icds &#x0d center at manju dara &#x0d gaon &#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602748
Read moreInstallation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at upper singbulli gairi gaon activity code 108602727
Installation of pvc &#x0d pipeline for grey water &#x0d management at icds &#x0d center at upper &#x0d singbulli gairi gaon &#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602727
Read moreEstimate for installation of pvc pipeline for grey water management of icds centre at khaptawali. activity code 108602832
Estimate for &#x0d installation of pvc &#x0d pipeline for grey &#x0d water management &#x0d of icds centre at &#x0d khaptawali. activity &#x0d code 108602832 &#x0d
Read moreEstimate for installation of pvc pipeline for grey water management of icds centre at khaptawali. activity code108602832
Estimate for &#x0d installation of pvc &#x0d pipeline for grey &#x0d water management &#x0d of icds centre at &#x0d khaptawali. activity &#x0d code108602832
Read moreInstallation of pvc pipeline for grey water management system in sharda prathamik pathsala 9no okayti activity code 111352922
Installation of pvc &#x0d pipeline for grey &#x0d water management &#x0d system in sharda &#x0d prathamik pathsala &#x0d 9no okayti &#x0d activity code&#x0d 111352922
Read moreInstallation of pvc pipeline for grey water management system at dhajaytar primary school with aganwadi centre activity code 108602877
Installation of &#x0d pvc pipeline for &#x0d grey water &#x0d management &#x0d system at &#x0d dhajaytar &#x0d primary school &#x0d with aganwadi &#x0d centre &#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602877
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center attalda activity code 112424539
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at talda activity code 112424539
Read moreInstallation of pipeline at lower boberjee icds centre 00604 activity code 108602784
&#x0d &#x0d installation of pipeline &#x0d at lower boberjee &#x0d icds centre 00604&#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602784
Read moreCreation of drainage channel installation of pipeline for management of grey water at chandraman gaon activity code 101623133
Creation of &#x0d drainage channel &#x0d installation of &#x0d pipeline for &#x0d management of &#x0d grey water at &#x0d chandraman gaon&#x0d activity code &#x0d 101623133
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Read moreof your Industry type