Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kamco/Mtls/Eoi/24 25/02 Empanelment Call Centre/Digital Ptatform
|
| Description |
Empanelment Of Agencies For &Amp#X0d
Comprehensive B2 B And B2 C Engagement &Amp#X0d
(Including Call Centre Digital Platforms For &Amp#X0d
Kamco Brand And Products)
|
| Organisation | kerala Agro Machinery Corporation Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KAMCO_693247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KAMCO/MTLS/EOI/24-25/02 Empanelment CallCentre/Digital Ptatform |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMCO, ATHANI,ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079737 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/24-25/14 transportation
Transportation of agricultural machineries from kerala agro machinery corporation ltd (kamco), athani/mala/kanjikode, kerala to kamco, agartala by road/rail
Read moreKamco/mtls/bom/24-25/02 slat type two way plough assembly
Supply of slat type two way plough assembly as per drawing issued by kamco to our &#x0d various units
Read morekamco/mtls/gt/23-24/02 eddycurrent dynamometer pu
Supply, installation, commissioning of one number of eddy current dynamometer with required accessories for engine testing at kamco ,palakkad
Read moreKamco/mtls/bom/23-24/02 palm basin digger
Supply of palm basin digger to athani unit as per drawing issued by kamco
Read moreKamco/mtls/bom/23-24/02 palm basin digger
Supply of palm basin digger to athani unit as per drawing issued by kamco (retender).
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/25 inspection gauges_au_pu
Supply of inspection gauges for kamco unit at athani, ernakulam district and kanjikode, palakad district
Read moreof your Industry type