Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work By Replacement Of Floor Tiles, Door And White Washing, Colour Washing To Control Room In Keeraisathu 33/11 Kv Ss
|
| Description |
Improvement Work By Replacement Of Floor Tiles, Door And White Washing, Colour Washing To Control Room In Keeraisathu 33/11 Kv Ss
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_494503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/VEDC/VLR/C.021/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keeraisathu SS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=587537 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
White washing, colour washing and painting in control room ground floor and outer walls at 230/110kv othakkalmandapam substation.
White washing, colour washing and painting in control room ground floor and outer walls at 230/110kv othakkalmandapam substation.
Read moreWhite washing, colour washing and painting in control room first floor and other offices at 230/110kv othakkalmandapam substation.
White washing, colour washing and painting in control room first floor and other offices at 230/110kv othakkalmandapam substation.
Read moreRepairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at 110 33 kv ss sethubavachatram
As per the tender specification
Read moreRepairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at 110 33 kv ss sethubavachatram
Repairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at 110 33 kv ss sethubavachatram
Read moreof your Industry type