Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Wss Toran And Notara Under Uwss Sultanpur Distt Kota
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Wss Toran And Notara Under Uwss Sultanpur Distt Kota
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_413386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 17/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Toran |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=743339 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreOperation and maintenance of tubewells and other maintenance works at uwss sultanpur notara and toran distt kota
Operation and maintenance of tubewells and other maintenance works at uwss sultanpur notara and toran distt kota
Read moreOperation and maintenance of tubewells and other maintenance works at uwss sultanpur distt kota
Operation and maintenance of tubewells and other maintenance works at uwss sultanpur distt kota
Read moreConstruction of 1 room govt. sen. sec. school notara maliyan (224492), block- sultanpur, district- kota
Construction of 1 room govt. sen. sec. school notara maliyan (224492), block- sultanpur, district- kota
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools mggs sultanpur distt -kota, block -sultanpur
Strengthening of existing schools mggs sultanpur distt -kota, block -sultanpur
Read moreExecution testing commissioning of transmission main, rising main, esr, cds, vds under jjm for 219 villages of block sultanpur and ladpura distt kota, fed from wtp notara under nonera water supply project kota bundi package-3
Execution testing commissioning of transmission main, rising main, esr, cds, vds under jjm for 219 villages of block sultanpur and ladpura distt kota, fed from wtp notara under nonera water supply project kota bundi package-3
Read moreElectric work of bphu sultanpur at distt. kota
Electric work of bphu sultanpur at distt. kota
Read moreConstruction work of shc bhonra block sultanpur distt. kota
Construction work of shc bhonra block sultanpur distt. kota
Read moreOperation and maintenance of gudhara pump house and tubewells and other maintenance works at uwss kaithoon distt kota
Operation and maintenance of gudhara pump house and tubewells and other maintenance works at uwss kaithoon distt kota
Read moreof your Industry type