Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Construction Of Boundary Wall, Main Gate, Sentry Post At Bn Hq Ludhiana, 7th Bn, Ndrf At Ludhiana.
|
| Description |
Tender For Construction Of Boundary Wall, Main Gate, Sentry Post At Bn Hq Ludhiana, 7th Bn, Ndrf At Ludhiana.
|
| Organisation | Engineering Projects (India) Ltd. | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_EPI_208856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EPI/CO/CON/NDRF-LUDH/856 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 7.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ludhiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=228416 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall with main gate/ sentry post at rrc dehradun, 15th bn, ndrf at dehradun, uttarakhand
Construction of boundary wall with main gate/ sentry post at rrc dehradun, 15th bn, ndrf at dehradun, uttarakhand
Read moreTender for construction of boundary wall with main gate sentry post at rrc dehradun 15th bn ndrf at dehradun uttarakhand
Tender for construction of boundary wall with main gate sentry post at rrc dehradun 15th bn ndrf at dehradun uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall with main gate sentry at rrc gandhinagar of 6th bn ndrf vadodara gujrat
As per tender document
Read moreRenovation and repair of 120 men barrack at 7th bn ndrf ladhowal ludhiana
Renovation and repair of 120 men barrack at 7th bn ndrf ladhowal ludhiana
Read moreConstruction of security fencing alongwith main gate and sentry post at bop chiyalekh of 11th bn didihat
Construction of security fencing alongwith main gate and sentry post at bop chiyalekh of 11th bn didihat
Read moreConstruction of security fencing alongwith main gate and sentry post at bop elagad of 11th bn didihat
Construction of security fencing alongwith main gate and sentry post at bop elagad of 11th bn didihat
Read moreConstruction of security fencing alongwith main gate and sentry post at bop charchum of 11th bn didihat
Construction of security fencing alongwith main gate and sentry post at bop charchum of 11th bn didihat
Read moreConstruction of security fencing alongwith main gate and sentry post at bop garbadhar of 11th bn didihat
Construction of security fencing alongwith main gate and sentry post at bop garbadhar of 11th bn didihat
Read moreof your Industry type