Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter,Diesel Filter Fuel,Fan Belt,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Air Cleaner,Fuel Filter,Oi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4428019 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 17:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIMALAYAN AUTO | - | 04-01-2024 16:01:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MODI INTERNATIONAL | - | 04-01-2024 16:20:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 04-01-2024 16:41:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIMALAYAN AUTO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,DIESEL FILTER FUEL,FAN BELT,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,AIR CLEANER,FUEL FILTER,OI | 18158.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MODI INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,DIESEL FILTER FUEL,FAN BELT,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,AIR CLEANER,FUEL FILTER,OI | 19429.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,DIESEL FILTER FUEL,FAN BELT,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER,AIR CLEANER,FUEL FILTER,OI | 19641.00 | L3 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreFuel filter,fan belt,air cleaner,oil filter,oil filter,fan belt,air cleaner,fuel filter,fuel filter
Read more
Fuel filter,fan belt,air cleaner,oil filter,oil filter,fan belt,air cleaner,fuel filter,fuel filter
Read more
Air cleaner,fuel filter,oil filter,ac belt,fan belt,fuel filter,oil filter,fuel filter,air cleaner,
Read more
Fan belt,oil filter,fuel filter assy,coolant 20 ltr,air cleaner element,fuel pipe line,rope assy,oi
Read more
Fan belt,oil filter,fuel filter assy,coolant 20 ltr,air cleaner element,fuel pipe line,rope assy,oi
Read more
Fan belt,oil filter,fuel filter assy,coolant 20 ltr,air cleaner element,fuel pipe line,rope assy,oi
Read more
of your Industry type