Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex Of Haraditya Byabsaye Samiti At Haraditya Under Harinkhola I Gram Panchayat In The F Y 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex Of Haraditya Byabsaye Samiti At Haraditya Under Harinkhola I Gram Panchayat In The F Y 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_748426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOOG/ARAM/H-I/183/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARADITYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1654019 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material for the financial year 2026-27 in gram panchayat ladpur panchayat samiti palsana dist sikar
Rate contract for supply of construction material for the financial year 2026-27 in gram panchayat ladpur panchayat samiti palsana dist sikar
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex of asanpur bajar committe under harinkhola - i gram panchayat in the f y-2024-25
Construction of community sanitary complex of asanpur bajar committe under harinkhola - i gram panchayat in the f y-2024-25
Read moreSanitation plan (community leachpit filter chamber) for lwm haraditya under harinkhola-i gram panchayat.act id-108876677
Sanitation plan (community leachpit filter chamber) for lwm haraditya under harinkhola-i gram panchayat.act id-108876677
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at haraditya astagrami baroary mondir plot no 25 khatian no 144 under harinkhola i gp of arambagh block
Construction of community sanitary complex at haraditya astagrami baroary mondir plot no 25 khatian no 144 under harinkhola i gp of arambagh block
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at itahar panchayat samiti
Construction of community sanitary complex at itahar panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at tarkhola haat shed sangsay gram panchayatwithin lava panchayat samiti, district kalimpong.
Construction of community sanitary complex at tarkhola haat shed sangsay gram panchayatwithin lava panchayat samiti, district kalimpong.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at baharadanri market complex in andhari gram panchayat
Construction of community sanitary complex at baharadanri market complex in andhari gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in sanitary complex at mashila gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet in sanitary complex at mashila gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type