Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koyilandy Muncipality Project No 148/23 24 Manakkulangara Stadium Renovation In Ward 25
|
| Description |
Rennovation Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/88051/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15908 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer Koyilandy Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 148/23-24- manakkulangara stadium renovation in ward 25-retender
Rennovation works
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 666/24-25-manakkulangara kshethram - sivakshethram road - cheriya varanakkodi bhagham drainage
Concrete drain cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 517/23-24- vannamthode renovation in ward 40
Thodu rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no 611/24-25-mavinchuvadu manakkulangara road retarring-general civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 142/23-24- anganavadi renovation-retender
Rennovation works
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 514/23-24-vayanari thodu renovation
Construction of thodu
Read moreof your Industry type