Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter,Fuel Filter,Filter Sensor,Fuel Pipe Scorpio,Oil Coolant Pipe Scorpio,Fuel Pump Mg,Suspe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3640857 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 00:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 22:46:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 12-07-2023 22:42:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 22:52:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel filter,Fuel filter,Filter Sensor,Fuel pipe Scorpio,Oil coolant pipe Scorpio,Fuel pump MG,Suspe | 32785.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Fuel filter,Fuel filter,Filter Sensor,Fuel pipe Scorpio,Oil coolant pipe Scorpio,Fuel pump MG,Suspe | 194439.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Fuel filter,Fuel filter,Filter Sensor,Fuel pipe Scorpio,Oil coolant pipe Scorpio,Fuel pump MG,Suspe | 197740.00 | L3 |