Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Almirah Steel (V2),Almirah Steel (V2),Bunk Bed Mattress,Cotton Pillow,Almirah Steel (V2),Executive
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Town and Country Planning Department West Bengal | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5316143 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 20:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Swapan Sikdar
Department:
Urban Development And Town And Country Planning Department West Bengal
Organisation:
Kolkata Municipal Corporation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A. K. ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : NA | 13-09-2024 10:01:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BABJI SALES | Make : KURL-ON Model : KURLON MATTRESS | 12-09-2024 17:17:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DEBJANI UDYOG | Make : NA Model : NA | 13-09-2024 09:47:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | DUT ENTERPRISE | Make : balka Model : Almirah Steel | 13-09-2024 09:56:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | GENUINE SUPPLIES AND SERVICES | Make : NA Model : NA | 13-09-2024 23:38:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | GREEVA FURNITURE AND HOME DECOR | Make : Model : | 12-09-2024 15:39:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | HUSSAIN TRADERS | Make : KURL-ON Model : KURLON MATTRESS | 07-09-2024 14:41:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | J. M. ENTERPRISE | Make : MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED Model : NA | 13-09-2024 10:09:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | JAI HIND ENTERPRISES | Make : KURL-ON Model : KURLON MATTRESS | 07-09-2024 16:11:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | JYOTI ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : NA | 13-09-2024 09:35:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | M/S BATHMOTOR SERVICES AND SUPPLIES | Make : HP S Model : HPS/ALMIRAH STEEL | 14-09-2024 09:04:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | M/S BOMBAY TRADERS (W.e.f.1.8.2007) | Make : KURL-ON Model : KURLON MATTRESS | 07-09-2024 15:35:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | M/S. SHILPA NILAY | Make : MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED Model : NA | 12-09-2024 14:02:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | Mansarover Industrial Corporation | Make : mansarover Model : MIC-SA01 | 12-09-2024 10:56:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | OMLITE SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : COTTON PILLOW | 28-08-2024 11:26:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | SHRI JAMNA DAS BABA SALES | Make : NA Model : NA | 02-09-2024 11:54:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | STEELRAJ INDUSTRIES LLP | Make : ELITZAR Model : STEELRAJ SRAL06 | 13-09-2024 18:40:03 | MSE | Evaluated |