Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toe Wall Raising Of Boundary Wall Filling Levelling Etc At 33 Kv Govindgarh Pisangan Ajmer
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toe Wall Raising Of Boundary Wall Filling Levelling Etc At 33 Kv Govindgarh Pisangan Ajmer
|
| Organisation | Ajmer VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AVVNL_396206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AVV2425WSOB00105 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE (CIVIL), HATHI BHATA POWER HOUSE , AVVNL , |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=710761 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreConstruction of toe wall raising of boudnary wall filling levelling etc at 33 kv ss govindgarh -pisangan,ajmer
Construction of toe wall raising of boudnary wall filling levelling etc at 33 kv ss govindgarh -pisangan,ajmer
Read moreConstrcution of toe wall raising of boundary wall filling leveling etc at 33 kv sub station govindgarh pisangan ajmer
Constrcution of toe wall raising of boundary wall filling leveling etc at 33 kv sub station govindgarh pisangan ajmer
Read moreRaising of boundary wall and yard levelling work at 33 kv s/s pardavishnuji, dungarpur
Raising of boundary wall and yard levelling work at 33 kv s/s pardavishnuji, dungarpur
Read moreRaising of boundary wall along with earth filling development work at 33/11 kv s/s shergarh
Raising of boundary wall along with earth filling development work at 33/11 kv s/s shergarh
Read moreof your Industry type