Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04 Channel Nvr 2 Mp,Ip Bullet Camera 2 Mp,Cat 6 Cable,04 Port Poe Switch,2 U Rack,Rj 45 Connector,4x4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4080333 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z SUPPLIERS | - | 25-10-2023 17:31:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RIYANSH AND CO | - | 25-10-2023 15:19:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SK SALES | - | 25-10-2023 17:04:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIYANSH AND CO(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 04 Channel NVR 2MP,IP Bullet Camera 2 MP,Cat 6 Cable,04 Port POE Switch,2U Rack,RJ 45 Connector,4x4 | 142055.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SK SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 04 Channel NVR 2MP,IP Bullet Camera 2 MP,Cat 6 Cable,04 Port POE Switch,2U Rack,RJ 45 Connector,4x4 | 142107.65 | L2 |
| 3 | A TO Z SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 04 Channel NVR 2MP,IP Bullet Camera 2 MP,Cat 6 Cable,04 Port POE Switch,2U Rack,RJ 45 Connector,4x4 | 142430.80 | L3 |