Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Bid Invitation For Egp75/23 24 Road Improvement Project 🛣️ The Local Self Government Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Egp75/23 24 Gate Padi Urumpikkal Padi Road Improvements In W 19 Of Erumely Gp. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1275 Emd: Inr 14404 This Project Aims To Enhance The Infrastructure Of The Specified Road Within The Erumely Gp. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Financial Proposals, Technical Specifications, And Compliance With The Tender Documents. Keywords: Road Improvement, Infrastructure, Egp75/23 24, Erumely Gp, Local Self Government Department, Tender, Bid Submission, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Egp 69/23 24 Chenappadi Idayattukavu Karimpukayam Road Improvements In Ward 2 Of Erumely Gp
|
| Description |
Egp 69/23 24 Chenappadi Idayattukavu Karimpukayam Road Improvements In Ward 2 Of Erumely Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604748_115 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LIDEW/EGP/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERUMELY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1056366 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Egp 69 chenappadi idayattukavu karimpukayam road improvements w 2
Egp 69 chenappadi idayattukavu karimpukayam road improvements w 2
Read more69 chenappadi idayattukavu karimpukayam road improvements in w 2
69 chenappadi idayattukavu karimpukayam road improvements in w 2
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 61/23-24-erumely division-erumely grama panchayath- improvements to ymca library chenappadi-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 61/23-24-erumely division-erumely grama panchayath- improvements to ymca library chenappadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-egp 122/24-25 nedunkavayal welfare lp school improvements in ward 23-erumely g
Annual plan-egp 122/24-25 nedunkavayal &#x0d welfare lp school improvements in ward&#x0d 23-erumely g
Read more348 improvements of kavu at erumely in erumely gp
348 improvements of kavu at erumely in erumely gp
Read more361 alinchuvadu karimpukayam road culvert improvements in ward 2
361 alinchuvadu karimpukayam road culvert improvements in ward 2
Read moreEgp 120/24 kuruvikkunnel padi puthottu valsamma padi idavazhi improvements( sreenipuram colony) in ward 23
Egp 120/24 kuruvikkunnel padi puthottu valsamma padi idavazhi improvements( sreenipuram colony) in ward 23
Read moreEgp 101 kollappalli junction muslimpalli road side irish drain improvements w 23
Egp 101 kollappalli junction muslimpalli road side irish drain improvements w 23
Read moreEgp 137/24-25 kizhakkekkara health centre improvements and electrification ward-3(
Egp 137/24-25 kizhakkekkara health centre &#x0d improvements and electrification ward-3(
Read moreEgp-379/2023-24 road-improvements to kochuraman road-40acre road in ward-xvi
Egp-379/2023-24 road-improvements to kochuraman road-40acre road in ward-xv1
Read moreof your Industry type