Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Widening To Khapa Pipla Tandulwani Babulkheda Chicholi Patansawangi Road Vr 1 Ch. 0/00 To 2/500 (Khapa To Lonkhairi) In Taluka Kamptee District Nagpur
Description
Improvement And Widening To Khapa Pipla Tandulwani Babulkheda Chicholi Patansawangi Road Vr 1 Ch. 0/00 To 2/500 (Khapa To Lonkhairi) In Taluka Kamptee District Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1080165_1
Reference
Number
NAG/SP/CD/19.21/2024-25
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KAMPTEE DISTRICT NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884901

Start Date September 04, 2024 16:45
End Date
Expired 13/09/2024

Expired 723 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.