Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Mukter Ali House Of Madnabati At Madnabati G .P. Under Bamongola Dev. Block, Malda (Activity Code 98583363).
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Mukter Ali House Of Madnabati At Madnabati G .P. Under Bamongola Dev. Block, Malda (Activity Code 98583363).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_720961_27 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/MALDA/NIT 05e/2024-25/1-27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madnabati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1587007 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from bahadipur to shishkuri pry. school at pakuahat g .p. under bamongola dev. block, malda (activity code-107784148).
Construction of road from bahadipur to shishkuri pry. school at pakuahat g .p. under bamongola dev. block, malda (activity code-107784148).
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with filter at kendudanga masjid at aktail g.p. under habibpur dev. block, malda (activity code-107808396).
Installation of submersible pump with filter at kendudanga masjid at aktail g.p. under habibpur dev. block, malda (activity code-107808396).
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at polashbona near mahato house at dhumpur g.p. under habibpur dev. block, malda (activity code-98598427).
Installation of submersible pump at polashbona near mahato house at dhumpur g.p. under habibpur dev. block, malda (activity code-98598427).
Read moreConstruction of community hall at kupadaha (jl no. 192, kh no.- 883, dag no. 2420, mouza- nababnagar of madnabati g.p. under bamongola block, malda
Construction of community hall at kupadaha (jl no. 192, kh no.- 883, dag no. 2420, mouza- nababnagar of madnabati g.p. under bamongola block, malda
Read moreConstruction of latrine at satmara madrasha under ratua-ii dev. block, malda. (activity code-66171028)
Construction of latrine at satmara madrasha under ratua-ii dev. block, malda. (activity code-66171028)
Read moreRepair and renovation with electrification of piyashbari guest house at malda zilla parishad under english bazar dev. block, malda (activity code-68689095).
Repair and renovation with electrification of piyashbari guest house at malda zilla parishad under english bazar dev. block, malda (activity code-68689095).
Read morePiling at sahabanchak boropukur salbani at sahabanchak g.p. under kaliachak-iii dev. block, malda (activity code-86180959).
Piling at sahabanchak boropukur salbani at sahabanchak g.p. under kaliachak-iii dev. block, malda (activity code-86180959).
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at sukia high school under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda (activity code-106623010).
Construction of community toilet at sukia high school under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda (activity code-106623010).
Read moreSubmersible pump near house of sk rahaman ali bablu at maroberia pore para, activity code- 89494251
Submersible pump near house of sk rahaman ali&#x0d bablu at maroberia pore para, activity code- 89494251&#x0d
Read moreBeautification of bhakattola health sub center at chamatola, mouza- uttar lakshmipur at uttar lakshmipur g. p. under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda(activity code-106595362).
Beautification of bhakattola health sub center at chamatola, mouza- uttar lakshmipur at uttar lakshmipur g. p. under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda(activity code-106595362).
Read moreof your Industry type