Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Road And Drain And Partap Saini To Parbhub Saini House Yaspal Jangra House To Rajesh Saini House And Birju Doctor Sunil Saini In Saini Colony In Ward No 21
|
| Description |
Const. Of Road And Drain And Partap Saini To Parbhub Saini House Yaspal Jangra House To Rajesh Saini House And Birju Doctor Sunil Saini In Saini Colony In Ward No 21
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_443834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20254FFD2905 98D0 4443 BB22 A02F28D9CF5B325ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3180 |
| EMD | 89000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sohna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521256 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of ipb street from main road to mahender house, mahender house to yaspal house, sunil to yaspal house etc. and draisn in ward-4, m.c. jhajjar.
Const. of ipb street from main road to mahender house, mahender house to yaspal house, sunil to yaspal house etc. and draisn in ward-4, m.c. jhajjar.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road from rajesh yadav house to puranlal saini house at panvaria vard 01 malin basti
Construction of interlocking road from rajesh yadav house to puranlal saini house at panvaria vard 01 malin basti
Read moreCc drain from sunil thapa house to rajesh biswa house manglabare part 11/30 sansad i activity code 72291638
Cc drain from sunil thapa house to rajesh biswa house manglabare part 11/30 sansad i activity code 72291638 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road kalu ram saini house to rajesh chipi and meera thakur house and other place ward 12
Construction of cement concrete road kalu ram saini house to rajesh chipi and meera thakur house and other place ward 12
Read moreConstruction of ipb street along with drain from tipper chand adhat to vishnu saini house and hetram saini to sunil saini house in ward 18 mc hodal as demand by puneet gautam at sr. no. 4 during jansambad.
Construction of ipb street along with drain from tipper chand adhat to vishnu saini house and hetram saini to sunil saini house in ward 18 mc hodal as demand by puneet gautam at sr. no. 4 during jansambad.
Read moreConstruction of ipb street along with drain from tipper chand adhat to vishnu saini house and hetram saini to sunil saini house in ward 18 mc hodal as demand by puneet gautam at sr. no. 4 during jansambad.
Construction of ipb street along with drain from tipper chand adhat to vishnu saini house and hetram saini to sunil saini house in ward 18 mc hodal as demand by puneet gautam at sr. no. 4 during jansambad.
Read moreConstruction of cc road for babu ram saini to rajesh house and rahul house to sanjay house at ward no. 27 hardev nagar shakumbari vihar main road.
Construction of cc road for babu ram saini to rajesh house and rahul house to sanjay house at ward no. 27 hardev nagar shakumbari vihar main road.
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala from sunil kumar saini house to paritosh inter college in rajendra nagar ward 87 under zone 03
Construction of rcc nala from sunil kumar saini house to paritosh inter college in rajendra nagar ward 87 under zone 03
Read moreDrain cleaning work from ramniwas doctor shop to rameshwar dayal saini house chandni chowk to patwar house balmiki mohalla to baatarwali road rewadi road to suraj bhan saini house and behind the school ground to the main gate of the school
Drain cleaning work from ramniwas doctor shop to rameshwar dayal saini house chandni chowk to patwar house balmiki mohalla to baatarwali road rewadi road to suraj bhan saini house and behind the school ground to the main gate of the school
Read moreConstruction of nali and cc interloking tiles road from rajesh saini house to surendra kumar house for anupam vihar colony delhi road at ward no. 33
Construction of nali and cc interloking tiles road from rajesh saini house to surendra kumar house for anupam vihar colony delhi road at ward no. 33
Read moreof your Industry type