Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epoxy Glass Sht 3 Tk X 500 X 1500 Lg To Ps Aa22415 Rev 02 Amdt 01.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5478515 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Roopesh Sahu
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIBRE POLY GLASS | Make : FPG Model : FPG Title : EPOXY GLASS SHT 3TK X 500 X 1500 LG TO PS AA22415 REV 02 AMDT-01. | 15-10-2024 11:55:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANPATI FIBRETECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GANPATI Model : EPOXY GLASS SHT 3TK X 500 X 1500 LG TO PS AA22415 Title : EPOXY GLASS SHT 3TK X 500 X 1500 LG TO PS AA22415 REV 02 AMDT-01. | 10-10-2024 16:38:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | GLASSFIBRE & ALLIED INDUSTRIES | Make : POLYPOXY Model : Epoxy Glass Sht Title : EPOXY GLASS SHT 3TK X 500 X 1500 LG TO PS AA22415 REV 02 AMDT-01. | 08-10-2024 13:04:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MICAPLY | Make : Micaply Model : Micaply Title : EPOXY GLASS SHT 3TK X 500 X 1500 LG TO PS AA22415 REV 02 AMDT-01. | 17-10-2024 13:59:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SURENDRA COMPOSITES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Surendra Composites Pvt. Ltd. Model : Surendra Composites pvt. Ltd. Title : EPOXY GLASS SHT 3TK X 500 X 1500 LG TO PS AA22415 REV 02 AMDT-01. | 10-10-2024 14:39:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |