Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp (291/23 24) Memanapadi Puliyallunkal Road Side Kettu Maintenance Ward 9
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp (291/23 24) Memanapadi Puliyallunkal Road Side Kettu Maintenance Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613267_32 |
|
Reference Number |
T3E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pramadom gp (290/23-24)-ambhisseripadi chirathittapadi road side kettu maintenance ward -9
Pramadom gp (290/23-24)-ambhisseripadi chirathittapadi road side kettu maintenance ward -9
Read morePramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5
Pramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5
Read morePramadom gp(300/23-24)-nediyamannil padi plackal road side kettu ward-17
Pramadom gp(300/23-24)-nediyamannil padi plackal road side kettu ward-17
Read morePramadom g.p (9/23-24)-sndp kannacheril padi road side kettu in ward 1
Pramadom g.p (9/23-24)-sndp kannacheril padi road side kettu in ward 1
Read morePramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5 (retender)
Pramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5 (retender)
Read morePramadom gp(292/23-24)-challaickal poovanpara road maintenance ward-9
Pramadom gp(292/23-24)-challaickal poovanpara road maintenance ward-9
Read morePramadom g.p (11/23-24)-erappukuzhy maruthathu road side kettu in ward1
Pramadom g.p (11/23-24)-erappukuzhy maruthathu road side kettu in ward1
Read moreKottanad gp 2023 memanapadi therakakkuzhi road maintenance ward 9 pno.93
Kottanad gp 2023 memanapadi therakakkuzhi road maintenance ward 9 pno.93
Read morePramadom gp(65/23-24)-kolathupadi plakuzhikkal road maintanance ward 9
Pramadom gp(65/23-24)-kolathupadi plakuzhikkal road maintanance ward 9
Read morePramadom gp(57/23-24)-chiramukhathpadi idayadiyilppadi road maintanance ward 9
Pramadom gp(57/23-24)-chiramukhathpadi idayadiyilppadi road maintanance ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type