Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt At Kanagasabai Nagar 1st Street South 107049 R1572 Municipal Colony 5th Street 1st Cross 107049 R1581 Kanagasabai Nagar 2nd Street South 107049 R1573 Thendral Nagar 6th St B 107049 R1616 Thendral Nagar 6th St 107049 R1617
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt At Kanagasabai Nagar 1st Street South 107049 R1572 Municipal Colony 5th Street 1st Cross 107049 R1581 Kanagasabai Nagar 2nd Street South 107049 R1573 Thendral Nagar 6th St B 107049 R1616 Thendral Nagar 6th St 107049 R1617
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335674_10 |
|
Reference Number |
8889/2023/MCE1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 71500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanjavur city municipal corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding bt road at thendral nagar 5th 1st east cross street 035018r1721, backthavachalam 1st cross street 035019r1766, phase iv rangapuram (hig) palar road 035022r1910, kannan nagar 1st street south cross 035023r1966, kannan nagar 1st street north
Providing bt road at thendral nagar 5th 1st east cross street 035018r1721, backthavachalam 1st cross street 035019r1766, phase iv rangapuram (hig) palar road 035022r1910, kannan nagar 1st street south cross 035023r1966, kannan nagar 1st street north
Read moreRestoration of bt road at indira nagar 11th cross street 107048r1531 sekilar street 107048 r0841 kanagasabai nagar 2nd cross extension 107049 r1867 municipal colony 2nd cross street 107049r1575 thendral nagar 2nd st 107049 r1613 david nagar 1st str
Restoration of bt road at indira nagar 11th cross street 107048r1531 sekilar street 107048 r0841 kanagasabai nagar 2nd cross extension 107049 r1867 municipal colony 2nd cross street 107049r1575 thendral nagar 2nd st 107049 r1613 david nagar 1st str
Read moreConstruction of culvert at moorthy nagar 1st street , thendral nagar 1st street and 6th street , brindhavan avenue street in ward no.10
Construction of culvert at moorthy nagar 1st street , thendral nagar 1st street and 6th street , brindhavan avenue street in ward no.10
Read moreProvinding cc pavement at thendral nagar 5th 1st west cross street (035018r1718),thendral nagar 5th 1st east cross (035017r1721) ward no. 18 in zone- ii at vellore corporation
Provinding cc pavement at thendral nagar 5th 1st west cross street (035018r1718),thendral nagar 5th 1st east cross (035017r1721) ward no. 18 in zone- ii at vellore corporation
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surface at indira nagar south st 142011r065 indira south 1st st 142011r067 indira nagar south 2nd st 142011r068 indira south a st 142011r074 indira nagar south 1st st 142011r078 indira south 2nd st 142011r071 indira nagar 3r
Restoration of damaged bt surface at indira nagar south st 142011r065 indira south 1st st 142011r067 indira nagar south 2nd st 142011r068 indira south a st 142011r074 indira nagar south 1st st 142011r078 indira south 2nd st 142011r071 indira nagar 3r
Read moreTurip 20232024 strengthening of bt road at 14th ward thendral nagar 1st,2nd main streets,1st,2nd,3rd,4th,5th 6th cross streets in pattiveeranpatti town panchayat
Turip 20232024 strengthening of bt road at 14th ward thendral nagar 1st,2nd main streets,1st,2nd,3rd,4th,5th 6th cross streets in pattiveeranpatti town panchayat
Read moreProviding of bt road surface atjanaki nagar south to north main road 115067r2153,amirtha nagar and extension 115067l0176,kiruthumal nagar 6th st cross street 115067r2256,arumugam pillai 1st street
Providing of bt road surface atjanaki nagar south to north main road 115067r2153,amirtha nagar and extension 115067l0176,kiruthumal nagar 6th st cross street 115067r2256,arumugam pillai 1st street
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt road at jb estate 6th street (012042r1624) , jb estate 6th st 1st st (012042r1625), jb estate 7th street (012042r4374), pillaiyar kovil street (012034r4068), thirumalairajpuram station road (012035r4089), lazzer nagar 1st m
Restoration of damaged bt road at jb estate 6th street (012042r1624) , jb estate 6th st 1st st (012042r1625), jb estate 7th street (012042r4374), pillaiyar kovil street (012034r4068), thirumalairajpuram station road (012035r4089), lazzer nagar 1st m
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at ( 089012s0101) kamban main street 9th street murugan koil , (089017r0049) kalyan nagar north (annai nagar) 6th main street-4th cross street and (089004r0428) madhanagopalapuram thendral nagar 1st street in perambalur package4
Renewal of bt surface at ( 089012s0101) kamban main street 9th street murugan koil , (089017r0049) kalyan nagar north (annai nagar) 6th main street-4th cross street and (089004r0428) madhanagopalapuram thendral nagar 1st street in perambalur package4
Read moreof your Industry type