Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dust Pan,Rope Polyproplene 4 Mm,Synthetic Liquid Detergent For Industrial Purpose,Rope Polypropylene
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5653520 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 23:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL MARINE SERVICE | - | 17-12-2024 13:11:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 19-12-2024 12:57:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 17-12-2024 19:16:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PRANJAL ENTERPRISES | - | 17-12-2024 19:45:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SKP ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2024 21:49:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SWASTTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2024 19:57:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRANJAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dust Pan,Rope Polyproplene 4MM,Synthetic liquid detergent for industrial purpose,Rope Polypropylene | 118463.90 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dust Pan,Rope Polyproplene 4MM,Synthetic liquid detergent for industrial purpose,Rope Polypropylene | 144372.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SKP ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dust Pan,Rope Polyproplene 4MM,Synthetic liquid detergent for industrial purpose,Rope Polypropylene | 149908.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SWASTTIK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dust Pan,Rope Polyproplene 4MM,Synthetic liquid detergent for industrial purpose,Rope Polypropylene | 151607.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ESS KAY HOME CARE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dust Pan,Rope Polyproplene 4MM,Synthetic liquid detergent for industrial purpose,Rope Polypropylene | 172143.00 | L5 |
| 6 | CAPITAL MARINE SERVICE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Dust Pan,Rope Polyproplene 4MM,Synthetic liquid detergent for industrial purpose,Rope Polypropylene | 890924.78 | L6 |