Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Earthing Brush Assembly For Tm Tao 659 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Earthing Brush Assembly Complete On Middle Axle For Tm Tao 659, With Terminal To Drawing Number 2 Twd.092.424, As Per Elw/Bsl/Wam 4/2/110.388 Alt 1, And Also For Earthing Brush Assembly Without Earthing Brush. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Earthing Brush Assembly, Tm Tao 659, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earthing Brush Assly Complete On Middle Axle For Tm Tao 659 With Terminal To Drg.No. 2 Twd.092.424, Elw/Bsl/Wam 4/2/110.388 Alt 1 & Without Earthing Brush.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106312465 |
|
Reference Number |
20233567A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106312465/viewNitPdf_4533568.pdf |
| Start Date | April 09, 2024 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 854 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earthing brush assly complete on middle axle for tm tao-659 with terminal to drg.no. 2twd.092.424, elw/bsl/wam-4/2/110.388 alt-1 & without earthing brush.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing brush assly complete on middle axle for tm tao-659 with terminal to drg.no. 2twd.092.424, elw/bsl/wam-4/2/110.388 alt-1 & without earthing brush.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing brush assly complete on middle axle for tm tao-659 with terminal to drg.no. 2twd.092.424, elw/bsl/wam-4/2/110.388 alt-1 & without earthing brush.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing brush assly complete on middle axle for tm tao-659 with terminal to drg.no. 2twd.092.424, elw/bsl/wam-4/2/110.388 alt-1 & without earthing brush.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing brush assly complete on middle axle for tm tao-659 with terminal to drg.no. 2twd.092.424, elw/bsl/wam-4/2/110.388 alt-1 & without earthing brush.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing brush for tao tm to elw drg no.elw/bsl/4/wam4/f88.153.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate for earthing brush drg.no.elw/bsl/4/wam-4/61.023
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type