Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mi Irinjalakuda Monsoon Preparedness And Flood Damages For The South West Monsoon For Year 2025 Clearing Kulavazha And Other Weeds From Mm Canal In Karalam Kattoor Panchayath Cholakkan Thodu In Kattoor Panchayath For The Year 2025 26 G
|
| Description |
General Mi Irinjalakuda Monsoon&Amp#X0d
Preparedness And Flood Damages For The South&Amp#X0d
West Monsoon For Year 2025 Clearing&Amp#X0d
Kulavazha And Other Weeds From Mm Canal In&Amp#X0d
Karalam Kattoor Panchayath Cholakkan&Amp#X0d
Thodu In Kattoor Panchayath For The Year 2025 &Amp#X0d
26
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_766479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/AEE/MI-IJK/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 575 |
| EMD | 6469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249520 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Monsoon preparedness clearing kulavazha and other weeds of mm canal in karalam and kattoor panchayath cholakkan thodu of ktlis and kammatti thodu in padiyur gp for the year 2024 25
Monsoon preparedness clearing kulavazha and other weeds of mm canal in karalam and kattoor panchayath cholakkan thodu of ktlis and kammatti thodu in padiyur gp for the year 2024 25
Read moreGeneral mi irinjalakuda monsoon preparedness and flood damages for the south west monsoon for year 2026 clearing kulavazha and other weeds from mm canal in karalam and kattoor panchayath for the year 2026 27 general civil work
General mi irinjalakuda monsoon&#x0d preparedness and flood damages&#x0d for the south west monsoon for year 2026 &#x0d clearing kulavazha and&#x0d other weeds from mm canal in karalam and&#x0d kattoor panchayath for the year 2026 27&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mi ijk-kattoor gp-mm canal- monsoon preparedness 2023-24- clearing kulavazha and other weeds in mm canal from vadachira bridge to mm canal pump house in kattoor grama panchayath- civil work
General-mi ijk-kattoor gp-mm canal- monsoon preparedness 2023-24- clearing kulavazha and other weeds in mm canal from vadachira bridge to mm canal pump house in kattoor grama panchayath- civil work
Read moreGeneral-mi ijk-kattoor gp-mm canal- monsoon preparedness 2023-24- clearing kulavazha and other weeds in mm canal from vadachira bridge to mm canal pump house in kattoor grama panchayath- general civil work
General-mi ijk-kattoor gp-mm canal- monsoon preparedness 2023-24- clearing kulavazha and other weeds in mm canal from vadachira bridge to mm canal pump house in kattoor grama panchayath- general civil work
Read moreMonsoon preparedness-2024- clearing obstructions and kulavazha of mathikkayal
General-monsoon preparedness-2024-&#x0d clearing obstructions and kulavazha of mathikkayal -general civil work
Read moreWomen fitness centre at karalam kattoor grama panchayath- 2025-2026 irinjalakuda bp pro 44/26-general civil work
Women fitness centre at karalam kattoor grama panchayath- 2025-2026 irinjalakuda bp pro. 44/26-general civil work
Read moreMonsoon preparedness-removal of weeds and vegetation from purakulamthodu in annamanada panchayath
Canal work
Read moreMonsoon preparedness-removal of weeds and vegetation from nedumkulam in annamanada panchayath
Clearing water hyacinth and silt removal.
Read moreMonsoon preparedness 2024 clearing obstructions and kulavazha of kozhi thodu
Monsoon preparedness 2024 clearing obstructions and kulavazha of kozhi thodu
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness-2023-clearing kulavazha and removing obstructions of kozhi thodu in elavally panchayath -general civil work
General-monsoon preparedness-2023-clearing kulavazha and removing obstructions of kozhi thodu in elavally panchayath -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type