Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services For Supervision Of 4 L Highway From Chandan Nagar To Bareilly Bypass Section Of Nh 530 B In Up Under Nh(o) Scheme And Construction Of 4/6 L Highway Of Southern Bareilly Bypass Of Nh 530 On Ham Basis In Up.
|
| Description |
Ie Services For Supervision Of 4 L Highway From Chandan Nagar To Bareilly Bypass Section Of Nh 530 B In Up Under Nh(o) Scheme And Construction Of 4/6 L Highway Of Southern Bareilly Bypass Of Nh 530 On Ham Basis In Up.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_208034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/HQ/UP(W)/ChandanNagar BareillySpur/4L/IE/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=227571 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O and m of badaun bareilly section of nh 530b
Operation and maintenance of badaun bareilly section of nh 530b from km 53.000 to km 96.150 under district badaun and bareilly in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreCs as ie during om for the projects i. 6l chilakaluripet to vijayawada sect. of nh-16, ii. 6l of chilakaluripet bypass of nh-16 and iii. 6l of vijayawada bypass from gollapudi to chinnakakani of nh-16 including major bridge across river krishna in ap
Cs as ie during om for the projects i. 6l chilakaluripet to vijayawada sect. of nh-16, ii. 6l of chilakaluripet bypass of nh-16 and iii. 6l of vijayawada bypass from gollapudi to chinnakakani of nh-16 including major bridge across river krishna in ap
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for i.construction of bypass 4l ps to huzurnagar town on nh-167 ii.construction of bypass 4l ps to khammam town by joining missing link between nh-365a and nh-163g in the state of telangana
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for i.construction of bypass 4l ps to huzurnagar town on nh-167 ii.construction of bypass 4l ps to khammam town by joining missing link between nh-365a and nh-163g in the state of telangana
Read moreConst of 4/6 lane highway of southern bareilly bypass (l29.920km)ing at ch.237.000 of nh 530 near jhumka chauraha dhantiya vill and ending at ch267.000 of nh 30 near invertis university inc trumpet interchange on ham basis in the uttar pradesh
Const of 4/6 lane highway of southern bareilly bypass (l29.920km)ing at ch.237.000 of nh 530 near jhumka chauraha dhantiya vill and ending at ch267.000 of nh 30 near invertis university inc trumpet interchange on ham basis in the uttar pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for i.construction of bypass 4l ps to huzurnagar town on nh-167 ii construction of bypass 4l ps to khammam town by joining missing link between nh-365a and nh-163g in the state of telangana
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for i.construction of bypass 4l ps to huzurnagar town on nh-167
 ii.construction of bypass 4l ps to khammam town by joining missing link between nh-365a and nh-163g in the state of
 telangana
Read more6l uer-2 nh 344 m from nh 1 km 0.700 to dwarka sec24 38.111 in delhi and 4l road spur nh 344 n starting nh 344 m delhi at km 26.135 of nh344 m (uerii) till bahadurgarh bypass of nh-10 in haryana (pkg-i 2 3/nh-344m and pkg-5/nh344n)
6l uer-2 nh 344 m from nh 1 km 0.700 to dwarka sec24 38.111 in delhi and 4l road spur nh 344 n starting nh 344 m delhi at km 26.135 of nh344 m (uerii) till bahadurgarh bypass of nh-10 in haryana (pkg-i 2 3/nh-344m and pkg-5/nh344n)
Read more4l of nh530b from chandan nagar(existing km96.200 of nh530b design km.179.500) to bareilly bypass(end)(existing km267.000 of nh30 design km227.680) including trumpet interchange at end connecting nh30 in uttar pradesh on ham(pkg4)
4l of nh530b from chandan nagar(existing km96.200 of nh530b design km.179.500) to bareilly bypass(end)(existing km267.000 of nh30 design km227.680) including trumpet interchange at end connecting nh30 in uttar pradesh on ham(pkg4)
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro location between km stone no 3 to 11 on nh 530 lhs from bareilly under bareilly divisional office upso 2
Development of new a site ro location between km stone no 3 to 11 on nh 530 lhs from bareilly under bareilly divisional office upso 2
Read moreSix-lane widening and strengthening work of the bareilly bada bypass to satellite bareilly (old national highway-74 urban section, chainage 0.00 to 11.320) in distt. bareilly fy 2025-26
Six-lane widening and strengthening work of the bareilly bada bypass to satellite bareilly (old national highway-74 urban section, chainage 0.00 to 11.320) in distt. bareilly fy 2025-26
Read moreNatinal highway-734 package-2 the work of repairing and reinforcement of the old partsof the new proposed bypass bhojpur bypass jatpura bypass lungi khurd
Natinal highway-734 package-2 the work of repairing and reinforcement of the old partsof the new proposed bypass bhojpur bypass jatpura bypass lungi khurd
Read moreof your Industry type