Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stopper Bearing,Bolt Pc,Door Lock Assy Lh,Cover Assy Rbl 353 Dia 1050 Kg,Ram Hydraulic Ram Assy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4179367
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 06, 2023 23:15
End Date
Expired 25/11/2023

Expired 1013 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBE AUTO PARTS REGD - 19-11-2023 15:53:31 MII MSE Qualified
2 R.R MOHINDER PAL - 23-11-2023 08:25:47 MII MSE Qualified
3 RISHAB ENTERPRISES - 23-11-2023 08:34:35 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GLOBE AUTO PARTS REGD(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stopper Bearing,Bolt PC,Door Lock Assy LH,Cover Assy RBL 353 dia 1050 Kg,Ram Hydraulic Ram Assy 37195.71 L1
2 R.R MOHINDER PAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stopper Bearing,Bolt PC,Door Lock Assy LH,Cover Assy RBL 353 dia 1050 Kg,Ram Hydraulic Ram Assy 40250.00 L2
3 RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stopper Bearing,Bolt PC,Door Lock Assy LH,Cover Assy RBL 353 dia 1050 Kg,Ram Hydraulic Ram Assy 42150.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise