Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Green Sun Shadow At Various Location In Division 114, Unit 27, Zone 9.
|
| Description |
Providing Green Sun Shadow At Various Location In Division 114, Unit 27, Zone 9.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_562946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.NO.E1/3063/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone-09 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=672200 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreProviding green sun shadow at various location in division-116, unit-27, zone-9.
Providing green sun shadow at various location in division-116, unit-27, zone-9.
Read moreProviding green sun shadow at various location in division-126, unit-25, zone-9.
Providing green sun shadow at various location in division-126, unit-25, zone-9.
Read moreProviding green sun shadow at royapettah high road in division-119, unit-24, zone-9.
Providing green sun shadow at royapettah high road in division-119, unit-24, zone-9.
Read moreProviding green sun shadow at dr b narasiamman road and thyagaraya road (15 x 11 m) in division-117, unit-26, zone-9.
Providing green sun shadow at dr b narasiamman road and thyagaraya road (15 x 11 m) in division-117, unit-26, zone-9.
Read moreProviding green sun shadow at various street in dn- 102, unit-22, zone-8
Providing green sun shadow at various street in dn- 102, unit-22, zone-8
Read moreof your Industry type