Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of Ballia Sikandarpur Road To Kesroua Road (Odr) (Including 05 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of Ballia Sikandarpur Road To Kesroua Road (Odr) (Including 05 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUAZ_986483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5149/NIVIDA(CD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2024 Date- 10.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4130 |
| EMD | 15.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738971 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of nagra sikandarpur road (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Work of widening and strengthening of nagra sikandarpur road (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWork for the widening and strengthening of the sonouli ballia road up to harnatar via chandadih from the malipur sikandarpur road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Work for the widening and strengthening of the sonouli ballia road up to harnatar via chandadih from the malipur sikandarpur road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sonbarsa dalan chhapra road. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of sonbarsa dalan chhapra road. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sonbarsa dalan chhapra road. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of sonbarsa dalan chhapra road. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of raniganj karan chhapra road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of raniganj karan chhapra road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of malhaunwa-ghoga road from badsari jagir road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of malhaunwa-ghoga road from badsari jagir road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreof your Industry type