Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tarring Of Chennamkulam By Line In Ward 3 Pro.No.221/24
|
| Description |
Tarring Of Chennamkulam By Line In Ward 3 Pro.No.221/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600933_4 |
|
Reference Number |
05_AE_LSGD_KGP_2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3132 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLAZHY GRAMAPANCHAYAT, THIROOR , MGKAVU, 680581, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreChennamkulam road retarring ward 3-project no.120/24
Chennamkulam road retarring ward 3-project no.120/24
Read moreChennamkulam road retarring ward 3-project no.120/24
Chennamkulam road retarring ward 3-project no.120/24
Read morePoothadi gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no 28/24 aayappilli road tarring in ward 3
Poothadi gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no 28/24 aayappilli road tarring ward 3
Read moreProj no162/2425 renovation of chennamkulam in ward 3
Proj no162/2425 renovation of chennamkulam in ward 3
Read moreTarring of green valley road in ward 1, chottanikkara- pro.no.111/24
Tarring of&#x0d green valley road in ward 1, chottanikkara-&#x0d pro.no.111/24
Read moreKottekkad naduvil purakkal ambalam by line road construction in ward 16 pro.no.223/24
Kottekkad naduvil purakkal ambalam by line road construction in ward 16 pro.no.223/24
Read moreof your Industry type