Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Assy Fuel,Sensor Throttle Position,Wheel Cyl With Citradelip 44 Point 45 Mm Dia,Field Coil Ass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5193491 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 01:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE | - | 11-08-2024 20:05:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES | - | 11-08-2024 20:38:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES | - | 11-08-2024 21:45:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PUMP ASSY FUEL,SENSOR THROTTLE POSITION,WHEEL CYL WITH CITRADELIP 44 POINT 45 MM DIA,FIELD COIL ASS | 143936.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PUMP ASSY FUEL,SENSOR THROTTLE POSITION,WHEEL CYL WITH CITRADELIP 44 POINT 45 MM DIA,FIELD COIL ASS | 145977.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PUMP ASSY FUEL,SENSOR THROTTLE POSITION,WHEEL CYL WITH CITRADELIP 44 POINT 45 MM DIA,FIELD COIL ASS | 148027.00 | L3 |