Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev Of Lanes By Pdg. C.C. From H.No. 538 To 588,581, Nehru Nagar ,West Patel Nagar In Ward No. 85/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev Of Lanes By Pdg. C.C. From H.No. 538 To 588,581, Nehru Nagar ,West Patel Nagar In Ward No. 85/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_187521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/2035/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, WEST PATEL NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206893 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. rc59 to rc76, rc103 to rc82 in rajasthan colony, west patel nagar 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. rc59 to rc76, rc103 to rc82 in rajasthan colony, west patel nagar 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 669 to 641,660 to h660, shiv mandir to 678 in baba fareedpuri, west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 669 to 641,660 to h660, shiv mandir to 678 in baba fareedpuri, west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz
Read moreImp of lanes by pdg cc at various locations in ward no 86 east patel nagar/kbz
Imp of lanes by pdg cc at various locations in ward no 86 east patel nagar/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. cement concrete from h.no. 95/6a to 95/10 than singh nagar in ward no. 85 (west patel nagar)/kbz
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. cement concrete from h.no. 95/6a to 95/10 than singh nagar in ward no. 85 (west patel nagar)/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 753 to 753/26, 753/23 to725/b and 753/1 to 753/4 in baba fareedpuri, west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 753 to 753/26, 753/23 to725/b and 753/1 to 753/4 in baba fareedpuri, west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/211 to 16e/214 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/211 to 16e/214 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/214 to 16e/229 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/214 to 16e/229 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp. dev of chowk and road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 95/3 to 17/76 near mcd school than singh nagar in ward no. 85 (west patel nagar)/kbz
Imp. dev of chowk and road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 95/3 to 17/76 near mcd school than singh nagar in ward no. 85 (west patel nagar)/kbz
Read moreof your Industry type