Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling And Installation Of Two Light Duty Tube Well Cluster At Mouza Beraberi
|
| Description |
Drilling And Installation Of 02 (Two) Light Duty Tube Well Cluster At Mouza Beraberi J.L. No. 5, Pl. No. 715, 781 Under Beraberi G.P. Of Singur Dev. Block Within Chinsurah (A I) Sub Division Under Chinsurah (A I) Division, Dist Hooghly. (Core Sector
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDD_820771_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WRDD/ EE(AI)HGY / eNIT 33 /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Singur Hooghly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1826162 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling and installation of 8 nos solar powered light duty tube well in a cluster at mouza uttar dadpur
Drilling and installation of 8 nos solar powered light duty tube well in a cluster at mouza-uttar dadpur, j.l no.-12, pl. no.- 1603, 933, 1440, 1440/1543, 630, 264, 1579, 576 under polba - dadpur development block of chinsurah (a-i) sub-div
Read moreDrilling and installation of 8 nos solar powered light duty tube well in a cluster at mouza uttar dadpur
Drilling and installation of 8 nos solar powered light duty tube well (ldtw-s) in a cluster at mouza-uttar dadpur, j.l no.-12, pl. no.- 1603, 933, 1440, 1440/1543, 630, 264, 1579, 576 under polba - dadpur development block of chinsurah (a-i) sub-div
Read moreDrilling and installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(5nos installation) at gotan ldtw, mouza gotan
Drilling , installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(5nos installation) at gotan ldtw, mouza gotan,j.l. no.202, plot no.3958,3815,2396,2208 and 2472/2472, block- raina-ii under memari (a-i) sub-division under burdwan (a
Read moreDrilling , installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(4 nos installation) at nishiragarh ldtw, mouza nishiragarh
Drilling , installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(4 nos installation) at nishiragarh ldtw, mouza nishiragarh mobarakpur,j.l. no.200 ,201, plot no.23,358,160 and 112, block- memari-i under memari (a-i) sub-divisio
Read moreDrilling, installation of 150 mm dia.new light duty tube well solar at pahalanpur- 1 ldtw cluster (6 nos.), mouza pahalanpur
Drilling, installation of 150 mm dia.new light duty tube well solar at pahalanpur- 1 ldtw cluster (6 nos.), mouza pahalanpur, jl no 172, plot no. 627,479,694,501,541,439 within raina-ii dev block under memari (a-i) sub-division under burdwan (a-
Read moreDrilling , installation of 150 mm dia.new light duty tube well solar at pahalanpur- 2 ldtw cluster (6 nos.), mouza pahalanpur
Drilling , installation of 150 mm dia.new light duty tube well solar at pahalanpur- 2 ldtw cluster (6 nos.), mouza pahalanpur ,jl no 172, plot no. 2679,361,423,2564,2739,3033 within raina-ii dev block under memari (a-i) sub-division under burdwan
Read moreDrilling and installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(5 nos installation) at jotchaitanya ldtw, mouza jotchaitanya
Drilling and installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(5 nos installation) at jotchaitanya ldtw, mouza jotchaitanya, j.l. no.191, plot no.236,479,419,153 and 342 block- memari-i under memari (a-i) sub-division under bur
Read moreDrilling and installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(6 nos installation) at amudpur ldtw, mouza amudpur
Drilling and installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(6 nos installation) at amudpur ldtw, mouza amudpur,j.l. no.206, plot no.1172,950,2808,838,1282 and 1018 block- memari-i under memari (a-i) sub-division under burdwa
Read moreDrilling , installation of 150 mm dia new light duty tube well (solar) at akhina, chatadighi ldtw cluster (6 nos.) mouza akhina
Drilling,installation of 150 mm dia new light duty tube well (solar) at akhina, chatadighi ldtw cluster (6 nos.) mouza akhina and chatadighi, jl no 175 , 176, plot no . 1062,857,1050,1186 , 171,288 within raina-ii dev block under memari (a-i) su
Read moreDrilling and installation of 6 nos solar powered light duty tube well at mouza gurbari
Drilling and installation of 6 (six) nos solar powered light duty tube well at mouza gurbari j.l.no-5, pl. no -553, 1924, 411, 454, 1808 and 1882 under gurbari-i g.p. of dhaniakhali development block within pandua (a-i) sub-division under chinsurah (
Read moreof your Industry type