Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Replacement Of Elevators Battery Of College Of Medicine And Sagore Dutta Hospital
|
| Description |
Supply And Replacement Of Elevators Battery Of College Of Medicine And Sagore Dutta Hospital
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL MEDICAL SERVICES CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBMSC_976529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMSCL/NIT-1032/2025, Dated-17/12/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2866 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAGORE DUTTA MEDICAL COLLEGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2378992 |
| Start Date | December 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreSupply of electrical consumables materials of college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital
Supply of electrical consumables materials of college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital
Read moreSupply of electrical consumables materials of college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital.
Supply of electrical consumables materials of college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital.
Read moreSupply and installation ac machine with campus light at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital
Supply and installation ac machine with campus light at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital
Read moreProviding general pest control services at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital kamarhati
Providing general pest control services at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital kamarhati
Read moreAnnual maintenance for civil and sanitary plumbing works at college of medicine sagore dutta hospital
Annual maintenance for civil and sanitary plumbing works at college of medicine sagore dutta hospital
Read moreof your Industry type