Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fixing Of Porta Cabin With Vitrified Floor Tiles
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CPWD | Ministry of Urban Development |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4745887 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AGRIMA INTERIO
2150400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRIMA INTERIO | Make : Agrima interio Model : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin Title : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin with Vitrified Floor Tiles | 17-03-2024 18:12:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ALAKANANDA ENTERPRISES | Make : ALAKANANDA ENTERPRISES Model : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin Title : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin with Vitrified Floor Tiles | 18-03-2024 05:28:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Make : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin Model : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin Title : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin with Vitrified Floor Tiles | 18-03-2024 14:52:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Diamond Creation | Make : DIAMOND CREATION Model : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin Title : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin with Vitrified Floor Tiles | 18-03-2024 04:37:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Epsilon Enterprise | Make : EPSILON Model : EP230 porta cabin Title : EP230 porta cabin | 18-03-2024 14:58:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | FLOWGAIN ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLG/4745887 Model : FLG/SHE/4745887 Title : Supplying of Porta Cabin | 18-03-2024 14:34:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | Soil Infrastructure | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Supply And Fixing Of Porta Cabin With Vitrified Floor Tiles | 18-03-2024 11:38:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRIMA INTERIO(MII) | Item Categories : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin with Vitrified Floor Tiles | 2150400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Diamond Creation (MII) | Item Categories : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin with Vitrified Floor Tiles | 2179200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALAKANANDA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin with Vitrified Floor Tiles | 2198400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin with Vitrified Floor Tiles | Agrima interio | Supply and Fixing of Porta Cabin | 960 | ₹ 2150400.000 |
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Supply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreProviding and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Providing and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Read moreTender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Tender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type