Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpur/Deoli/Para/Nit(e) 07/Pbg Ibrd
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mast And Street Solar Light At Kanki I .
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPUR/DEOLI/PARA/NIT(e)-07/PBG IBRD |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-07 (sultanpur/bishunpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-07 (sultanpur/bishunpur sand ghat).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreWbpur/deoli/para/nit(e)-07
Construction of irrigation channel at fulta bandh at shyampur phase 2
Read more3rd call wbpur/deoli/para/nit(e)-07
Installation of high mast and street solar light at kanki i .
Read moreof your Industry type