Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kotwali Zone Antargat Ward 88 Mo Katehar Me Makan J39/91 Se J3/181 J3/179 Hote Huee J3/177 Tak Chowkareseting Ka Karya
Description
Kotwali Zone Antargat Ward 88 Mo Katehar Me Makan J39/91 Se J3/181 J3/179 Hote Huee J3/177 Tak Chowkareseting Ka Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNVAR_874011_60
Reference
Number
45/2023-24
Tender Fee 600
EMD 49700
Tender Value -
Place VARANAASI NAGAR NIGAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date December 28, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.