Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmlrrp 2.0 2024 25 Kottakkal Lac Sl No 243 Athanikkal Ambalavattam Road Ponmala Gp Ward16 Malappuram Block Malappuram District.
|
| Description |
Cmlrrp 2.0 2024 25 Kottakkal Lac Sl No 243 Athanikkal Ambalavattam Road Ponmala Gp Ward16 Malappuram Block Malappuram District.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LRRP/243/AE/PMLA/T1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PONMALA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300428 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 - kottakkal lac -sl no 2341- kalathumpadi -irulam road in ward no 2 of ponmala gp,malappuram block malappuram district 20.00 lakh-general civil work
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 - kottakkal lac -sl no 2341- kalathumpadi -irulam road in ward no 2 of ponmala gp,malappuram block malappuram district 20.00 lakh-general civil work
Read moreGeneral protecting left bank of kadalundi river at ponmala vadakkekund near house no.2/335 in ponmala panchayath in kottakkal lac in malappuram district
General protecting&#x0d left bank of kadalundi river at ponmala&#x0d vadakkekund near house no.2/335 in ponmala&#x0d panchayath in kottakkal lac in malappuram&#x0d district
Read moreLac-ads- kottakkal lac- project no. lac20936- construction of kottakkal sub registrar office building, malappuram district
Lac-ads- kottakkal lac- project no. lac20936- construction of kottakkal sub registrar office building, malappuram district
Read moreLac-ads- project no. lac 17813- kottakkal lac- renovation of kallupalam thottiyankandam road, malappuram
Lac-ads- project no. lac 17813- kottakkal lac- renovation of kallupalam thottiyankandam road, malappuram
Read moreLac-ads- project no.19364- kottakkal lac- renovation at marakkara gp, malappuram district
Lac-ads- project no.19364- kottakkal lac- road renovation at marakkara gp, malappuram district
Read moreLac-ads-kottakkal lac-project no. lac 24340- construction of majeedkund anganwadi building in marakkara gp, malappuram district
Lac-ads-kottakkal lac-project no. lac 24340- construction of majeedkund anganwadi building in marakkara gp, malappuram district
Read moreProject no.15765-lac- ads-2021-22-kottakkal lac-numminippadam thottappaya road development work, malappuram district
Project no.15765-lac-ads-2021-22-kottakkal lac-numminippadam thottappaya road development work, malappuram district
Read moreCmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 kalpetta lac myladi jubilee road
Cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 kalpetta lac myladi jubilee road
Read moreCmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 vattiyoorkavu lac-cmlrrp 2.0 sl no 3028 vp thampi library-mundekkonam thampurankavu road maintenance in pathirappally ward
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 vattiyoorkavu lac-cmlrrp 2.0 sl no&#x0d 3028 vp thampi library-mundekkonam thampurankavu road&#x0d maintenance in pathirappally ward
Read moreof your Industry type