Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Cement Concrete Road From The House Nejamuddin To The House Of Mostafa (50 Mtrx2.00 Mtrx 0.125 Mtr) Under Chandmoni I G P , Ratua I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Cement Concrete Road From The House Nejamuddin To The House Of Mostafa (50 Mtrx2.00 Mtrx 0.125 Mtr) Under Chandmoni I G P , Ratua I Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMM_958574_3 |
|
Reference Number |
13(e)/RAT-I/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ratua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2317524 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road from sajaan house to habibur house at chandmoni-i g. p. under ratua-i dev. block, malda.
Construction of c.c. road from sajaan house to habibur house at chandmoni-i g. p. under ratua-i dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstruction of road from foni thokdar house to pintu house at jhagrapthar untied under chandmoni-ii gp ratua-i dev block
Construction of road from foni thokdar house to pintu house at jhagrapthar untied under chandmoni-ii gp ratua-i dev block
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from khanpur radhanagar nejamuddin house towards khanpur high madrasha gate at baharal g.p. under ratua-i dev. block, malda.
Construction of c.c. road from khanpur radhanagar nejamuddin house towards khanpur high madrasha gate at baharal g.p. under ratua-i dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from pcc road to safikul house at laxmipur under chandmoni-ii g.p ,ratua-i dev. block ,malda
Constructio n of cc road from pcc road to safikul house at laxmipur under chandmoni-ii g.p ,ratua-i dev. block ,malda
Read moreInstallation of solar light near andharu north waktiya masjid under chandmoni-ii gp ratua-i. dev. block, malda.
Installation of solar light near andharu north waktiya masjid under chandmoni-ii gp ratua-i. dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of mithun yadav towards the house of uday yadav vill - shyamgoptola (20 mtr x 2 mtr x 0.125 mtr) under mahanandatola gp under ratua-i block
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of mithun yadav towards the house of uday yadav vill - shyamgoptola (20 mtr x 2 mtr x 0.125 mtr) under mahanandatola gp under ratua-i block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near chandpara icds centre at chandpara tied under chandmoni-ii gp ratua-i dev block
Construction of community toilet near chandpara icds centre at chandpara tied under chandmoni-ii gp ratua-i dev block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at the premises of jmu batna nejamia madrasha at chandmoni-ii g.p. under ratua-i dev. block, malda (activity code-107773818).
Construction of community toilet at the premises of jmu batna nejamia madrasha at chandmoni-ii g.p. under ratua-i dev. block, malda (activity code-107773818).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road form the house of abdus sattar to the house of habibur at haldibari (35m x 3m x 0.15m) under chandmoni-i gp, ratua-i block
Construction of cement concrete road form the house of abdus sattar to the house of habibur at haldibari (35m x 3m x 0.15m) under chandmoni-i gp, ratua-i block
Read moreRepair and renovation of b.l.and l.r.o. office of ratua-i under ratua-i dev. block, malda.
Repair and renovation of b.l.and l.r.o. office of ratua-i under ratua-i dev. block, malda.
Read moreof your Industry type