Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Re Tender) Pro.No.112/23 24 Disability Friendly Panchayath Construction Of Ramb Inpanchayath Constituent Institution Mullassery G.P.
|
| Description |
(Re Tender) Pro.No.112/23 24 Disability Friendly Panchayath Construction Of Ramb Inpanchayath Constituent Institution Mullassery G.P.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614897_11 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/PW/MLSY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE ,LSGD Section ,Mullassery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.112- disability friendly panchayath - construction of ramb in panchayath constituent institution mullassery gramapanchayath
Pro.no.112- disability friendly panchayath - construction of ramb in panchayath constituent institution mullassery gramapanchayath
Read morePro.no.52/23-24 construction of mullassery grama panchayath office compound wall at mullassery g.p.
Pro.no.52/23-24 construction of mullassery grama panchayath office compound wall at mullassery g.p.
Read morePro.no.213 renovation of kannakadu kulam at mullassery g.p
Pro.no.213 renovation of kannakadu kulam at mullassery g.p
Read morePro.no.119- renovation of panchayath ground phase 2 mullassery gramapanchayath
Pro.no.119- renovation of panchayath ground phase 2 mullassery gramapanchayath
Read more(re tender) pro.no. 264/24 ayurveda hospital maintanance mullassery g.p.
(re tender) pro.no. 264/24 ayurveda hospital maintanance mullassery g.p.
Read morePro.no.49/23-24 maintenance of various anganwadies at mullassery g.p.
Pro.no.49/23-24 maintenance of various anganwadies at mullassery g.p.
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 194/24-25 ramps for constituent institution under panchayath
Ramps
Read morePro.no.16/23-24 maintenance of penakam elavathur road - mullassery grama panchayath
Pro.no.16/23-24 maintenance of penakam elavathur road - mullassery grama panchayath
Read morePro.no.209 construction of smart toilet at anganwadi n0. 36,mullassery g.p.
Pro.no.209 construction of smart toilet at anganwadi n0. 36,mullassery g.p.
Read morePro.no.209 construction of smart toilet at anganwadi n0. 36,mullassery g.p.
Pro.no.209 construction of smart toilet at anganwadi n0. 36,mullassery g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type