Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Oil Leaks, Gasket Replacement And Hot Oil Circulation Work Of Unit Auxiliary Transformer 3 At Kgtps
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Oil Leaks, Gasket Replacement And Hot Oil Circulation Work Of Unit Auxiliary Transformer 3 At Kgtps
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_490894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/KGTPS/WC.OT.No.10/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/KGTPS/Maruthur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=583219 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of oil leaks, gasket replacement and hot oil circulation work of unit auxiliary transformer 3 at kuttalam gtps maruthur
Rectification of oil leaks, gasket replacement and hot oil circulation work of unit auxiliary transformer 3 at kuttalam gtps maruthur
Read moreHot oil circulation with gasket replacement in 16mva power transformer in 110 22kv thiruchitrambalmam ss in villupuram circle
Hot oil circulation with gasket replacement in 16mva power transformer in 110 22kv thiruchitrambalmam ss in villupuram circle
Read moreHot oil circulation with gasket replacement in 25mva power transformer i 10 110 22kv kandamangalam ss in villupuram edc
Hot oil circulation with gasket replacement in 25mva power transformer i 10 110 22kv kandamangalam ss in villupuram edc
Read moreWorks contract replacement of existing oil , hot oil circulation and wornout gasket replacement in 10mva,110/11 kv power transformer-i at eriodu ss
Works contract replacement of existing oil , hot oil circulation and wornout gasket replacement in 10mva,110/11 kv power transformer-i at eriodu ss
Read moreEntrusting for replacement of oil with hot oil circulation
Entrusting for replacement of oil with hot oil circulation of 110/33 kv-25 mva, indo-tech make power transformer - iii at edayarpalayam 110/ 33-11 kv sub-station.
Read moreWorks contract for over hauling, hot oil circulation and gasket replacement for 100mva auto transformer i in nemmeli thippiyakudi 230kv ss
Works contract for over hauling, hot oil circulation and gasket replacement for 100mva auto transformer i in nemmeli thippiyakudi 230kv ss
Read moreHot oil circulation and replacement of all gaskets in auto transformer i 100mva at t.v.malai
Hot oil circulation and replacement of all gaskets in auto transformer i 100mva at t.v.malai
Read moreOil circulation and gasket replacement at mosur 230kv ss
Oil circulation and gasket replacement at mosur 230kv ss
Read moreDindigul edc - works contract hot oil circulation and wornout gasket replacement in 16mva, power transformer-i at 110/22 kv dindigul ss
Dindigul edc - works contract hot oil circulation and wornout gasket replacement in 16mva, power transformer-i at 110/22 kv dindigul ss
Read moreof your Industry type