Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing Of Alternate Source To 33/11 Kv Tekulkode Ss From 132/33 Kv Kodangal E Ss By Erecting 7.0 Km Of 33 Kv Interlinking Scoh Line (100 Sqmm.Aaac) To 33 Kv Peddanandigama Feeder Emanating From 132/33 Kv Kodangal Ehtss Duly Tapping From Angadiraichur Gate And Extending Upto 33/11 Kv Tekulkode Ss In Kodangal Section Of Kodangal Sub Division In Tandur Division Of Vikarabad Circle
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing Of Alternate Source To 33/11 Kv Tekulkode Ss From 132/33 Kv Kodangal E Ss By Erecting 7.0 Km Of 33 Kv Interlinking Scoh Line (100 Sqmm.Aaac) To 33 Kv Peddanandigama Feeder Emanating From 132/33 Kv Kodangal Ehtss Duly Tapping From Angadiraichur Gate And Extending Upto 33/11 Kv Tekulkode Ss In Kodangal Section Of Kodangal Sub Division In Tandur Division Of Vikarabad Circle.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 565418 |
|
Reference Number |
T.10/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 518 |
| EMD | 29241 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 02:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of alternate source of supply to 3311kv ravulapally ss from 132/33kv kodangal eht ss by erection of 33kv interlinking scoh line to 33kv peddanandigama feeder emanating from 132/33kv kodangal eht ss duly tapping from nitoordall mill and extending upto 33/11kv ravulapally ss in kodangal section of tandur division in vikarabad circle
Providing of alternate source of supply to 33/11kv ravulapally sub station from 132/33kv kodangal eht ss by erection of 33kv interlinking scoh line to 33kv peddanandigama feeder emanating from 132/33kv kodangal eht ss duly tapping from nitoordall mill and extending upto 33/11kv ravulapally ss in kodangal section of kodangal sub division in tandur division of vikarabad circle
Read moreErection of 8km 33kv scoh from 33/11kv kannekal ss to 33/11kv chervupally ss
Erection of 8km 33kv scoh line with 100sq.mm. aaa conductor over now proposed 11m pscc poles from 33/11kv kannekal ss to 33/11kv chervupally ss in madugulapally section of miryalaguda rural sub-division in miryalaguda division in nalgonda circle
Read moreProviding of alternate source of supply to 3311kv nagaram ss from 132/33kv parigi eht ss by erecting 33kv interlinking scoh line to 33kv sidduloor feeder emanating from 132/33kv parigi eht ss duly tapping from 33/11kv mominkalan ss and extending utpo 33/11kv nagaram ss in vikarabad division of vikarabad circle
Providing of alternate source of supply to 33/11kv nagaram sub station from 132/33kv parigi eht ss by erecting 33kv interlinking scoh line to 33kv sidduloor feeder emanating from 132/33kv parigi eht ss duly tapping from 33/11kv mominkalan ss and extending upto 33/11kv nagarm ss in dharur section of vikarabad sub division in vikarabad division of vikarabad circle
Read moreBifurcation of 33kv chinnamaroor feeder emanating from 220 132 33kv wanaparthy eht ss to 33 11kv velagonda ss
Bifurcation of 33kv chinnamaroor feeder emanating from 220/132/33kv wanaparthy eht ss by erection of new 33kv feeder from 132/33kv chinnamaroor eht ss which involves stringing of 13km 33kv scoh 100 sqmm. aaa conductor line over now proposed 11mtrs pscc poles from the eht ss to 33/11kv velagonda ss in pebbair mandal of wanaparthy sub-division in operation division wanaparthy of operation circle wanaparthy
Read moreErection of 33kv interlinking line to 33kv my home mangala feeder from 132 33kv gachibowli ss to 33 11kv hafeezpet ss
Erection of 33kv interlinking line to 33kv my home mangala feeder from 132 33kv gachibowli ss to 33 11kv hafeezpet ss
Read moreBifurcation of overloaded 33kv jaknalapally feeder emanating from 132/33kv kalwakurthy eht ss by erection of 11km of 33kv scoh interlinking line to 33kv talakondapally feeder emanating from 132/33kv amangal eht ss from talakondapally x road extending upto 33/11kv gattupally ss duly diverting 33/11kv gattupally ss from 33kv jaknalapally feeder to 33kv talakondapally feeder in talakondapally section of amangal sub division in kandukur divison of rajendranagar circle
Bifurcation of overloaded 33kv jaknalapally feeder emanating from 132/33kv kalwakurthy eht ss by erection of 11km of 33kv scoh interlinking line to 33kv talakondapally feeder emanating from 132/33kv amangal eht ss i.e., from talakondapally x-road extending upto 33/11 kv gattuppalapally sub-station duly diverting 33/11kv gattuppalapally ss from 33kv jaknalapally feeder to 33kv talakondapally feeder in talakondapally section of amangal sub-division of kandukur division of rajendranagar circle
Read moreProviding of alternate source of supply to 3311kv bhuranpally ss from 132/33kv vikarbad eht ss by erection of new 33kv feeder from 132/33kv vikarabad eht ss by stringing of 33kv scoh line from eht ss to 33/11kv bhuranpally ss in vikarabad town section of vikarabad division of vikarabad circle
Providing of alternate source of supply to 33/11kv bhuranpally sub station from 132/33kv vikarabad eht ss by erection of new 33kv feeder from 132/33kv vikarabad eht ss by stringing of 33kv scoh line from eht ss to 33/11kv bhuranally ss in vikarabad town section of vikarabad sub division in vikarabad division of vikarabad circle
Read moreRe routing of existing 0.5km 33kv ghanpur feeder emanating from 132/33kv mahabubnagar ss and 11kv palkonda feeder emanating from 33/11kv chrstianpally ss
Re-routing the existing 0.5 km 33 kv ghanapur feeder emanating from 132/33 kv ss mahabubnagar and 11 kv palkonda feeder emanating from 33/11 kv ss christianpally at district collectorate office, (near helipad landing area) in operation section mahabubnagar rural of operation division mahabubnagar of operation circle mahabubnagar
Read moreErection of 12km 33kv interlinking line on 33kv paladugu feeder from 33/11kv paladugu ss to 33/11kv pallerla ss
Erection of 12.0 km 33kv interlinking line on 33 kv paladugu feeder from 33/11kv paladugu ss to 33/11kv pallerla ss emanating from 132/33 kv mothkur sub-station in athmakur section of mothkur sub-division in yadadri bhongir circle
Read moreProviding of alternate source to 33/11kv nandanavanam ss by extending 33kv rr court feeder from 220/33kv autonagar ss with erection of 33kv scoh 0.90 km 33kv ug cable double from tkr kaman to 33/11kv nandanavanam ss along with erection of now proposed 33kv bay extension 33kv vcb at 33/11kv nandanavanam ss in meerpet section of champapet division in saroornagar circle
Providing of alternate source to 33/11kv nandanavanam ss by extending 33kv rr court feeder from 220/33kv autonagar ss with erection of 0.08km 33kv scoh 0.90km 33kv ug cable double run from tkr kaman to 33/11kv nandanavanam ss along with erection of now proposed 33kv bay extension 33kv vcb at 33/11kv nandanavanam ss in meerpet section of champapet sub division of champapet division in saroornagar circle
Read moreof your Industry type